• 2/24 06:45pm
    San Marcos
    Leander
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/24 06:45pm
    Texas
    San Antonio
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/24 02:30pm
    Concordia Chicago
    Concordia
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 06:55pm
    St John's
    Round Rock D1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 06:45pm
    Seguin
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 06:45pm
    Episcopal School of Dallas DI
    Westlake D1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 02:30pm
    Washington University
    Concordia
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Veterans Memorial
    Canyon Lake
    57
    26
    57
    26
  • Final
    Magnolia West
    Cedar Park
    31
    58
    31
    58
  • Final
    McNeil
    Del Valle
    53
    40
    53
    40
  • Final
    Bowie
    Westwood
    55
    63
    55
    63
  • Final
    La Grange
    Liberty Hill
    44
    92
    44
    92
  • Final
    Tomball
    Rouse
    45
    64
    45
    64
  • Final
    Johnson
    Vandegrift
    77
    68
    77
    68
  • Final
    Navasota
    Liberty Hill
    38
    73
    38
    73
  • Final
    Hendrickson
    Westwood
    60
    59
    60
    59
  • Final
    Tivy
    Lockhart
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • Final
    Westlake D1
    Dallas Jesuit DI
    4
    12
    4
    12
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Timberwolves
6
T'wolves Alumni
6

Final




57 Final 26
Canyon HS
4A Girls' Region IV Quarterfinal
31 Final 58
Flatonia HS
5A Girls' Region III Quarterfinal
53 Final 40
Stony Point HS
6A Boys' Bi-district playoff
55 Final 63
Vista Ridge HS
6A Boys' Bi-district playoff
44 Final 92
Bastrop HS
4A Boys' Bi-district playoff
45 Final 64
A&M Consolidated HS
5A Boys' Bi-district playoff
77 Final 68
Dripping Springs HS
6A Boys' Bi-district playoff
38 Final 73
Cameron Yoe HS
4A Girls' Region IV Quarterfinal
60 Final 59
Delco Center, Austin
6A Girls' Region II Quarterfinal
0 Final 1
Lockhart HS
District 26-5A Girls' Soccer
9 Final 5
Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Softball
3 Final 6
Cavaliers Field
Varsity
Non-District Baseball
4 Final 12
Dallas Jesuit HS
D1 Non-District Lacrosse
81 Final 29
Hays HS
6A Girls' Area playoff
47 Final 54
Rockdale HS
5A Girls' Area playoff
43 Final 54
Giddings HS
6A Girls' Area playoff
48 Final 47
Midway HS
5A Girls' Area playoff
2 Final 2
Chaparrals Stadium
District 26-5A Girls' Soccer
30 Final 37
Smithville HS
Varsity
4A Girls' Area playoff
41 Final 76
Hearne HS
4A Girls' Area playoff
3 Final 11
Tornado Field, CTX
NCAA ASC Baseball
21 Final 8
Tornado Field, CTX
NCAA ASC Baseball, DH Gm. 2
19 Final 7
Dragon Stadium
D1 Non-District Lacrosse
0 Final 10
Tornado Field, CTX
NCAA ASC Baseball, DH Gm. 1
64 Final 68
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Boys Basketball