• 1/26 08:20pm
    St. Michaels Academy
    Regents
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/26 07:55pm
    Taylor
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/26 07:15pm
    Vandegrift
    Lehman
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/26 06:45pm
    San Marcos
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/26 06:15pm
    Taylor
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/26 06:15pm
    St. Michaels Academy
    Regents
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/26 06:15pm
    Boerne
    Canyon Lake
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/26 06:15pm
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    St. Dominic Savio
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Westlake
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Hays
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Rouse
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Cedar Park
    Rouse
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Bowie
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    St. Dominic Savio
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Dripping Springs
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Lions
0
Lady Vipers
4

Final




70 Final 32
Burnet HS
Varsity
District 25-4A Girls Basketball
0 Final 0
Stafford HS
Varsity
District 25-4A Boys' Basketball
76 Final 45
Sweetwater HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Boys' Basketball
61 Final 52
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
29 Final 54
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
47 Final 43
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
63 Final 51
Del Valle HS
District 14-6A Boys Basketball
42 Final 47
Lockhart HS
District 26-5A Girls' Basketball
55 Final 48
Burnet HS
Varsity
District 25-4A Boys Basketball
32 Final 57
Canyon Lake HS
District 28-4A Girls Basketball
36 Final 46
Stafford HS
Varsity
District 25-4A Girls' Basketball
76 Final 42
Sweetwater HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Girls' Basketball
37 Final 77
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 25-4A Girls' Basketball
71 Final 52
Hays HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
52 Final 56
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
44 Final 49
Vista Ridge HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
51 Final 44
Lockhart HS
District 26-5A Boys' Basketball
38 Final 68
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 25-4A Boys Basketball
53 Final 33
Canyon Lake HS
District 28-4A Boys Basketball
58 Final 43
Bastrop HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
54 Final 81
Del Valle HS
District 14-6A Girls Basketball
0 Final 0
Dragon Stadium
Lacrosse Scrimmage
49 Final 67
Panthers Den, LHHS
Varsity
District 25-4A Boys Basketball
48 Final 62
Bellville HS
Varsity
District 25-4A Boys' Basketball
31 Final 76
Wylie HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Boys' Basketball