Logo
My Cart Login
  • 4/29 07:30pm
    Sealy
    El Campo
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/29 04:25pm
    Lake Travis
    Reagan
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/29 03:50pm
    Ft. Hood CTX
    Williamson County
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/29 03:50pm
    Concordia
    McMurry
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/29 03:45pm
    Sealy
    El Campo
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/29 01:45pm
    Lake Travis
    Reagan
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/29 12:45pm
    Magnolia
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/29 12:45pm
    Concordia
    McMurry
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 08:25pm
    Liberty Hill
    Smithville
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 08:25pm
    Georgetown
    Willis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 06:45pm
    Cedar Park
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 06:45pm
    Cedar Creek
    Hutto
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 06:45pm
    Burnet
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 06:45pm
    McNeil
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 06:45pm
    El Campo
    Sealy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 06:45pm
    Magnolia
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 06:45pm
    Reagan
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 06:45pm
    Concordia
    McMurry
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 05:45pm
    Liberty Hill
    Smithville
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/28 05:45pm
    Willis
    Georgetown
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/27 07:15pm
    Lockhart
    McCallum
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/27 06:45pm
    Magnolia
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/27 06:45pm
    Georgetown
    Willis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/27 06:15pm
    Smithville
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Vandegrift D1
    Westlake D1
    7
    17
    7
    17
  • Final
    Dripping Springs
    Marble Falls
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Final
    Hutto
    Cedar Park
    3
    4
    3
    4
  • Final
    Alvin
    Friendswood
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Final
    St. Dominic Savio
    Regents
    2
    6
    2
    6
  • Final
    Glenn
    Liberty Hill
    7
    17
    7
    17
  • Final
    Round Rock
    McNeil
    17
    5
    17
    5
  • Final
    Cedar Ridge
    Westwood
    12
    6
    12
    6
  • Final
    Bellville
    Columbus
    5
    1
    5
    1
 
 

BROADCAST CENTER

Dragons
17
Hawks
2

Final




Lady Panthers Field, LHHS
Varsity
4A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 1
Bryan HS
Varsity
5A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 1
Bryan Rudder HS
Varsity
5A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 1
Noack Athletic Complex
Varsity
5A Bi-district Playoff, 1-Gm. Series
Smithville HS
Varsity
4A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 2
Bryan Rudder HS
Varsity
5A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 2
Elgin HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Baseball
Hutto HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Baseball
Panthers Field, LHHS
Varsity
District 19-4A Baseball
Dragon Diamond, RRHS
Varsity
District 13-6A Baseball
Sealy HS
Varsity
4A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 1
Bryan HS
Varsity
5A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 2
Lady Cavaliers Field
Varsity
6A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 1
Walt Driggers Field, MU
Varsity
NCAA ASC Baseball
Smithville HS
Varsity
4A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 3 (if nec.)
Bryan Rudder HS
Varsity
5A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 3 (if nec.)
Bryan HS
Varsity
5A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 3 (if nec.)
Walt Driggers Field, MU
Varsity
NCAA ASC Baseball
NEISD
Varsity
6A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 2
El Campo HS
Varsity
4A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 2
Walt Driggers Field, MU
Varsity
NCAA ASC Baseball
NEISD
Varsity
6A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 3 (if nec.)
El Campo HS
Varsity
4A Bi-district Playoff, Gm. 3 (if nec.)