Logo
My Cart Login
  • 3/29 07:50pm
    Austin High D1
    Round Rock D1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 3/28 06:45pm
    Georgetown
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 3/28 06:45pm
    Dripping Springs
    Medina Valley
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 3/28 06:45pm
    Elgin
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 3/28 06:45pm
    Hutto
    Cedar Creek
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 3/28 06:45pm
    Vandegrift
    Vista Ridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 3/28 06:45pm
    Liberty Hill
    Lampasas
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 3/28 06:40pm
    Vandegrift
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 3/28 06:30pm
    Liberty Hill
    Lampasas
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Bellville
    Sealy
    2
    3
    2
    3
  • Final
    San Antonio
    Austin
    12
    16
    12
    16
  • Final
    Carroll D1
    Westlake D1
    4
    14
    4
    14
  • Final
    Carroll D2
    Westlake D2
    8
    10
    8
    10
  • Final
    Leander
    Vandegrift
    2
    8
    2
    8
  • Final
    Concordia
    Belhaven
    11
    12
    11
    12
  • Final
    Westlake
    Lake Travis
    1
    11
    1
    11
  • Final
    Concordia
    Belhaven
    4
    5
    4
    5
  • Final
    Georgetown
    Hutto
    6
    1
    6
    1
  • Final
    Alamo Heights
    Dripping Springs
    4
    1
    4
    1
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    1
    0
    1
    0
  • Final
    Cedar Creek
    Pflugerville Connally
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • Final
    Austin High
    Lockhart
    3
    2
    3
    2
  • Final
    Llano
    Liberty Hill
    1
    16
    1
    16
  • Final
    Llano
    Liberty Hill
    3
    12
    3
    12
  • Final
    Tivy
    Lockhart
    3
    7
    3
    7
  • Final
    Willis
    Rouse
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Magnolia West
    Rouse
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Final
    Westlake
    Lake Travis
    2
    12
    2
    12
  • Final
    Lubbock Christian
    Wylie
    3
    13
    3
    13
  • Final
    Concordia
    Belhaven
    2
    3
    2
    3
  • Final
    Johnson
    Vandegrift
    4
    1
    4
    1
  • Final
    Westwood D1
    Westlake D1
    0
    22
    0
    22
  • Final
    Lee
    Vandegrift
    0
    2
    0
    2
 
 

BROADCAST CENTER

Lady Bearkats
30
Lady Warriors
46

Final




2 Final 3
Sealy HS
Varsity
District 25-4A Baseball
12 Final 16
Bible Stadium
MPFL Football
4 Final 14
Chaparrals Stadium
D1 Non-District Lacrosse
8 Final 10
Chaparrals Stadium
D2 Non-District Lacrosse
2 Final 8
Venom Field, Vandegrift HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Baseball
11 Final 12
Smith Wills Stadium, Belhaven U.
Varsity
NCAA ASC Baseball
1 Final 11
Cavaliers Field, Lake Travis HS
JV Baseball
4 Final 5
Smith Wills Stadium, Belhaven U.
Varsity
DH Gm. 2 - NCAA ASC Baseball
6 Final 1
Hutto HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Softball
4 Final 1
Tigers Field, Dripping Spr. HS
Varsity
District 26-5A Baseball
1 Final 0
Hutto HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Baseball
0 Final 1
Connally HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Baseball
14 Final 4
Westlake HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Baseball
3 Final 2
Burger Stadium
5A Bi-district Playoff
1 Final 16
Panthers Field, LHHS
Varsity
District 19-4A Baseball
3 Final 12
Lady Panthers Field, LHHS
Varsity
District 19-4A Softball
3 Final 7
Lockhart HS
Varsity
District 26-5A Softball
0 Final 3
Giddings HS
5A Bi-district Playoff
2 Final 0
Rouse HS
5A Bi-district Playoff
2 Final 12
Cavaliers Field, Lake Travis HS
Freshman Baseball
3 Final 13
Wylie HS
Varsity
Non-District Baseball
2 Final 3
Smith Wills Stadium, Belhaven U.
Varsity
DH Gm. 1 - NCAA ASC Baseball
4 Final 1
Gustafson Soccer Field, TLU
6A Bi-district Playoff
0 Final 22
Chaparrals Stadium
Non-District Lacrosse
0 Final 2
Gustafson Soccer Field, TLU
6A Bi-district Playoff