• 11/21 01:15pm
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 11/20 01:50pm
    Round Rock
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Bellville
    Orangefield
    35
    14
    35
    14
  • Final
    Prosper
    Rouse
    3
    2
    3
    2
  • Final
    St John Paul II
    Hyde Park
    3
    32
    3
    32
  • Final
    Boerne
    Liberty Hill
    48
    50
    48
    50
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Johnson
    28
    27
    28
    27
  • Final
    West Oso
    Cuero
    10
    67
    10
    67
  • Final
    Magnolia
    Cedar Park
    20
    24
    20
    24
  • Final
    Westwood
    San Marcos
    50
    64
    50
    64
  • Final
    North Forest
    Sealy
    28
    42
    28
    42
  • Final
    Decatur
    Wylie
    48
    34
    48
    34
  • Final
    Gatesville
    Canyon Lake
    21
    31
    21
    31
  • Final
    Aledo
    Rouse
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Needville
    Liberty Hill
    3
    1
    3
    1
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Bulldogs
11
Timberwolves
1

Final




Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
Non-District Boys Basketball
Hutto HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
New Braunfels Canyon HS
Varsity
6A Area Playoff
Matador Stadium, Seguin
Varsity
3A Area playoff
Martin Stadium, Lufkin
Varsity
4A Area Playoff
Gustafson Stadium, SA
Varsity
4A Area Playoff
Waco ISD Stadium
Varsity
5A Area Playoff
Alamo Stadium
Varsity
4A Area Playoff
Mustang Stadium, Madisonville
Varsity
4A Area Playoff
Cub Stadium, Brenham
Varsity
TAPPS DII Quarterfinal
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
Boys' Non-District Basektball
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
Varsity
Boys' Non-District Basektball
Hays HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
East View HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
Varsity
Boys' Non-District Basektball
Glenn HS
Varsity
District 25-4A Girls Basketball
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Panthers Den, LHHS
Varsity
District 25-4A Girls Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Hays HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Eagles Nest, Cedar Creek HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball