• 10/24 06:15pm
    Westlake
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/24 06:15pm
    Lake Travis
    Hays
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/24 05:45pm
    Lampasas
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/22 05:45pm
    Other
    New Braunfels
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Set 1 (0-0) : 0-0
    Sweetwater
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Elgin
    Bastrop
    42
    14
    42
    14
  • Final
    Lampasas
    Liberty Hill
    27
    56
    27
    56
  • Final
    Cuero
    Aransas Pass
    57
    0
    57
    0
  • Final
    Hyde Park
    Cornerstone Christian
    33
    10
    33
    10
  • Final
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    28
    21
    28
    21
  • Final
    Pflugerville Connally
    Rouse
    0
    47
    0
    47
  • Final
    Vista Ridge
    Vandegrift
    0
    42
    0
    42
  • Final
    Sealy
    El Campo
    46
    49
    46
    49
  • Final
    Wylie
    Big Spring
    42
    6
    42
    6
  • Final
    Georgetown
    Cedar Park
    27
    28
    27
    28
  • Final
    Anderson
    Akins
    40
    21
    40
    21
  • Final
    Westwood
    Stony Point
    28
    56
    28
    56
  • Final
    Cedar Ridge
    Round Rock
    48
    28
    48
    28
  • Final
    St. Andrews Episcopal
    Cistercian Prep
    9
    33
    9
    33
  • Final
    Canyon Lake
    Boerne
    31
    21
    31
    21
  • Final
    Lehman
    Lake Travis
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Westwood
    Round Rock
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Llano
    Liberty Hill
    0
    3
    0
    3
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Panthers
28
Sandcrabs
41

Final




42 Final 14
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
27 Final 56
Panther Stadium
Varsity
District 13-4A Football
57 Final 0
Refugio HS
Varsity
District 15-4A Football
33 Final 10
Cornerstone Christian HS
Varsity
TAPPS DII-3 Football
34 Final 21
Ingram Moore HS
Varsity
District 13-3A Football
28 Final 21
Lions Stadium
Varsity
District 26-5A Football
0 Final 47
Bible Stadium
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
0 Final 42
Monroe Memorial Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
46 Final 49
El Campo HS
Varsity
District 12-4A Football
42 Final 6
Big Spring HS
Varsity
District 3-4A Football
27 Final 28
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
40 Final 21
Burger Stadium
Varsity
District 14-6A Football
28 Final 56
Kelly Reeves Athletic Center
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
48 Final 28
Dragon Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
9 Final 33
Cistercian Prep
Varsity
SW Prep Freelance Football
31 Final 21
Boerne HS
Varsity
District 14-4A Football
0 Final 3
Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
1 Final 3
Round Rock HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Panthers Den
Varsity
District 19-4A Volleyball
1 Final 3
Carter Athletic Center Gym
TAPPS 5A District 4 Volleyball
0 Final 3
Leander HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
1 Final 3
Round Rock HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Snyder HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Panthers Den
District 19-4A Volleyball
60 Final 31
Jackson, MS
Varsity
NCAA ASC Football