• 2/23 06:55pm
    St John's
    Round Rock D1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 06:45pm
    Seguin
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 06:45pm
    Episcopal School of Dallas DI
    Westlake D1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 02:30pm
    Washington University
    Concordia
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Veterans Memorial
    Canyon Lake
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Magnolia West
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    McNeil
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Bowie
    Westwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    La Grange
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Tomball
    Rouse
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Johnson
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1st Qtr
    Navasota
    Liberty Hill
    2
    3
    2
    3
  • 1st Qtr
    Hendrickson
    Westwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1st Half
    Tivy
    Lockhart
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • Final
    Westlake D1
    Dallas Jesuit DI
    4
    12
    4
    12
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lee
Lady Volunteers
38
Lady Cavaliers
39

Final




9 Final 5
Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Softball
3 Final 6
Cavaliers Field
Varsity
Non-District Baseball
4 Final 12
Dallas Jesuit HS
D1 Non-District Lacrosse
81 Final 29
Hays HS
6A Girls' Area playoff
47 Final 54
Rockdale HS
5A Girls' Area playoff
43 Final 54
Giddings HS
6A Girls' Area playoff
48 Final 47
Midway HS
5A Girls' Area playoff
2 Final 2
Chaparrals Stadium
District 26-5A Girls' Soccer
30 Final 37
Smithville HS
Varsity
4A Girls' Area playoff
41 Final 76
Hearne HS
4A Girls' Area playoff
3 Final 11
Tornado Field, CTX
NCAA ASC Baseball
21 Final 8
Tornado Field, CTX
NCAA ASC Baseball, DH Gm. 2
19 Final 7
Dragon Stadium
D1 Non-District Lacrosse
0 Final 10
Tornado Field, CTX
NCAA ASC Baseball, DH Gm. 1
64 Final 68
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
42 Final 51
Bryan HS
5A Girls' Bi-district playoff
38 Final 45
TBD
Varsity
4A Girls' Bi-district playoff
2 Final 2
Cavaliers Stadium
District 26-5A Girls' Soccer
38 Final 78
Del Valle HS
District 14-6A Boys Basketball
37 Final 51
Panthers Den, LHHS
Varsity
District 25-4A Boys Basketball
20 Final 43
Canyon HS
4A Girls' Bi-district playoff
9 Final 2
Lockhart HS
Varsity
Non-District Softball
58 Final 57
Dripping Springs HS
6A Girls' Bi-district playoff
80 Final 61
Delco Center, Austin
6A Girls' Bi-district playoff
38 Final 39
New Braunfels HS
6A Girls' Bi-district playoff