• Pre
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Liberty Hill
    Taylor
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Lake Travis
    Lehman
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Austin High
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Vandegrift
    Hendrickson
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Vista Ridge
    Westwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Hendrickson
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Pflugerville Connally
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Liberty Hill
    Taylor
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Dekaney
    MacArthur
    81
    48
    81
    48
  • Final
    Austin High
    Lake Travis
    37
    49
    37
    49
  • Final
    Akins
    Del Valle
    65
    56
    65
    56
  • Final
    Westwood
    Hendrickson
    53
    62
    53
    62
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Cedar Ridge
    65
    57
    65
    57
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Marble Falls
    56
    13
    56
    13
  • Final
    Wylie
    San Angelo Central
    44
    58
    44
    58
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Vipers
29
Timberwolves
13

Final




39 Final 70
Uvalde
District 28-5A Boys Basketball
81 Final 48
MacArthur HS
District 16-6A Boys Basketball
37 Final 49
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
45 Final 46
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
65 Final 56
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
53 Final 62
Hendrickson HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
65 Final 57
Cedar Ridge HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
56 Final 13
Marble Falls HS
Varsity
District 17-5A Girls Basketball
44 Final 58
San Angelo Central HS
Varsity
Non-District Girls Basketball
67 Final 37
Akins HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
51 Final 28
LBJ HS
District 25-5A Girls Basketball
60 Final 62
Aledo HS
Varsity
District 4-5A Boys Basketball
61 Final 40
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
51 Final 43
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
43 Final 57
Cedar Ridge HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
64 Final 46
Stony Point HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
28 Final 69
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 17-5A Girls Basketball
66 Final 60
Elgin HS
Varsity
District 18-5A Boys Basketball
36 Final 48
Southside HS
District 28-5A Girls Basketball
56 Final 59
Aledo HS
Varsity
District 4-5A Girls Basketball
61 Final 64
Canyon Lake HS
Varsity
District 28-4A Boys Basketball
59 Final 58
Lanier HS
Varsity
District 25-5A Boys Basketball
45 Final 34
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
46 Final 33
Leander HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
43 Final 59
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball