• 10/20 12:30pm
    Marble Falls
    Bastrop
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4th Qtr
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    41
    7
    41
    7
  • 4th Qtr
    Austin High
    Anderson
    21
    31
    21
    31
  • 4th Qtr
    Cedar Creek
    Weiss
    25
    8
    25
    8
  • 4th Qtr
    East View
    Glenn
    32
    35
    32
    35
  • 4th Qtr
    Brenham
    Elgin
    35
    20
    35
    20
  • 4th Qtr
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    48
    14
    48
    14
  • 4th Qtr
    Uvalde
    Medina Valley
    14
    42
    14
    42
  • Final
    Austin
    Oakridge
    19
    15
    19
    15
  • Final
    Hyde Park
    Regents
    12
    44
    12
    44
  • Final
    Cedar Ridge
    Vista Ridge
    62
    7
    62
    7
  • Pre
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    21
    65
    21
    65
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    7
    43
    7
    43
  • 4th Qtr
    Llano
    Cuero
    9
    55
    9
    55
  • Final
    Burnet
    Canyon Lake
    0
    43
    0
    43
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Rider
    Wylie
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    MacArthur
    Davis
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Westwood
    21
    12
    21
    12
  • Final
    Regents
    St. Michaels Academy
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Del Valle
    Westlake
    7
    52
    7
    52
  • Final
    Bowie
    Lake Travis
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Bastrop
    Elgin
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Dripping Springs
    Lockhart
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Salado
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Wylie
    Wichita Falls
    3
    0
    3
    0
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Raiders
0(23)
Lady Dragons
3(25)

Final




19 Final 15
Oakridge School
SPC Football
12 Final 44
Regents Academy
Varsity
TAPPS District 3-2A Football
62 Final 7
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
21 Final 65
Hutto HS
Varsity
District 11-5A-1 Football
7 Final 43
Dragon Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
0 Final 43
Canyon Lake HS
Varsity
District 14-4A-1 Football
0 Final 3
Round Rock HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Wylie HS
District 5-4A Volleyball
1 Final 3
Davis HS
District Volleyball
21 Final 12
Kelly Reeves Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
1 Final 3
SMCA
TAPPS District 4-5A Volleyball
7 Final 52
Veterans Stadium, DVHS
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
20 Final 55
Kelly Reeves Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
0 Final 3
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Elgin HS
Varsity
District Volleyball
3 Final 0
Lockhart HS
District 25-5A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Salado HS
Varsity
District 27-4A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Wylie HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Volleyball
31 Final 40
Thorne Stadium
Varsity
District Football
52 Final 59
MI3 Center, Houston
Vype High School Boys Shootout
62 Final 74
MI3 Center, Houston
Vype High School Boys Shootout
43 Final 55
MI3 Center, Houston
Vype High School Boys Shootout
46 Final 81
MI3 Center, Houston
Vype High School Boys Shootout
74 Final 20
MI3 Center, Houston
Vype High School Boys Shootout
0 Final 0
Crusaders Stadium
Varsity
GAME CANCELLED