• 9/22 03:55pm
    Taylor
    Magnolia
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 02:55pm
    Travis (Richmond)
    Waller
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 01:55pm
    Magnolia West
    Bellaire
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 12:55pm
    The Woodlands
    Kempner
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 11:55am
    Atascocita
    Clear Springs
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 10:55am
    Cypress Creek
    Ridge Point
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 09:55am
    Klein Oak
    Pearland
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 08:55am
    Hastings
    Langham Creek
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Halftime
    Anderson
    Hays
    0
    14
    0
    14
  • 2nd Qtr
    Medina Valley
    Lockhart
    7
    7
    7
    7
  • 2nd Qtr
    A&M Consolidated
    Rouse
    21
    6
    21
    6
  • Pre
    Bowie
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 3rd Qtr
    Vandegrift
    Hendrickson
    23
    13
    23
    13
  • Halftime
    Smithville
    Canyon Lake
    10
    36
    10
    36
  • 4th Qtr
    Cistercian Prep
    Austin
    29
    6
    29
    6
  • 3rd Qtr
    Rockdale
    Hyde Park
    28
    24
    28
    24
  • 4th Qtr
    Westwood
    Vista Ridge
    21
    0
    21
    0
  • Halftime
    McNeil
    Round Rock
    26
    41
    26
    41
  • Pre
    Gonzales
    Cuero
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Set 4 (0-3) : 24-26
    McNeil
    Round Rock
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Set 4 (0-3) : 18-25
    Akins
    Lake Travis
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • 4th Qtr
    Cedar Park
    Cinco Ranch
    14
    7
    14
    7
  • 4th Qtr
    St. Michaels Academy
    The Village School
    53
    0
    53
    0
  • Set 1 (0-0) : 0-0
    Wylie
    Aledo
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Set 4 (0-3) : 14-25
    Burnet
    Liberty Hill
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Wylie
    Cooper
    0
    48
    0
    48
  • Final
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Round Rock
    Stony Point
    3
    1
    3
    1
  • Final
    Taylor
    Elgin
    25
    20
    25
    20
  • Final
    Big Spring
    Wylie
    0
    3
    0
    3
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Eagles
23
Eagles
13

Final




0 Final 48
Cooper HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
3 Final 1
Stony Point HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
25 Final 20
Elgin
Non-District Volleyball
0 Final 3
Wylie HS
Varsity
Non-District Volleyball
50 Final 29
Crusaders Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
6 Final 31
St. Andrew's HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
31 Final 36
Fredericksburg HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
41 Final 49
Lago Vista HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
38 Final 14
Manor ISD Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
21 Final 23
Lions Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
11 Final 41
Moved to Hondo HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
64 Final 14
Kelly Reeves Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
16 Final 26
The Pfield, Pflugerville
Varsity
Non-District Football
14 Final 17
Monroe Memorial Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
23 Final 34
The Quarries, Hyde Park
Varsity
Non-District Football
21 Final 49
Dragon Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
41 Final 28
Wylie HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
22 Final 37
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
20 Final 34
Gobblers Stadium, Cuero HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
33 Final 14
Wimberley HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
3 Final 0
Bowie HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
25 Final 9
Wylie HS
Varsity
Non-District Volleyball
14 Final 30
Nelson Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football