• 1/23 08:20pm
    St. Dominic Savio
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 07:15pm
    Westlake
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 07:15pm
    Hays
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 06:45pm
    Rouse
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 06:45pm
    Cedar Park
    Rouse
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 06:45pm
    Bowie
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 06:15pm
    St. Dominic Savio
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Burnet
    70
    32
    70
    32
  • Final
    Sealy
    Stafford
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Wylie
    Sweetwater
    76
    45
    76
    45
  • Final
    Lake Travis
    Vandegrift
    61
    52
    61
    52
  • Final
    East View
    Cedar Park
    29
    54
    29
    54
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Lake Travis
    47
    43
    47
    43
  • Final
    Anderson
    Del Valle
    63
    51
    63
    51
  • Final
    Boerne-Champion
    Lockhart
    42
    47
    42
    47
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Burnet
    55
    48
    55
    48
  • Final
    Bandera
    Canyon Lake
    32
    57
    32
    57
  • Final
    Sealy
    Stafford
    36
    46
    36
    46
  • Final
    Wylie
    Sweetwater
    76
    42
    76
    42
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Jr. Panthers (2)
1
Aces
1

Final




Carter Athletic Center Gym
TAPPS 4-5A Girls Basketball
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Boys' Basketball
Rouse HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
Westlake HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Del Valle HS
District 14-6A Boys Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Carter Athletic Center Gym
TAPPS 4-5A Boys Basketball
Canyon Lake HS
District 28-4A Girls Basketball
Lockhart HS
District 26-5A Boys' Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Del Valle HS
District 14-6A Girls Basketball
Lehman HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 25-4A Girls Basketball
Regents HS
TAPPS 4-5A Boys Basketball
Salado HS
Varsity
District 25-4A Boys Basketball
Carter Athletic Center Gym
TAPPS 4-5A Girls Basketball
Canyon Lake HS
District 28-4A Boys Basketball
Lockhart HS
District 26-5A Girls' Basketball
Rouse HS
District 19-5A Girls' Basketball
Monroe Memorial Stadium
District 25-6A Girls' Soccer
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
Leander HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball