Logo
My Cart Login
  • 2/22 07:50pm
    Cedar Ridge D1
    Round Rock D1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/21 07:20pm
    Glenn
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/21 07:00pm
    Cedar Park
    Rouse
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/21 06:45pm
    Elgin
    Georgetown
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/21 05:15pm
    Glenn
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/20 06:45pm
    Iowa Park
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/19 10:40am
    Concordia
    Birmingham Southern
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    La Academia
    Austin
    6
    5
    6
    5
  • Final
    Concordia
    Birmingham Southern
    2
    8
    2
    8
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Cedar Park
    8
    5
    8
    5
  • Final
    Round Rock D1
    Lake Travis D1
    3
    17
    3
    17
  • Final
    Klein
    Westwood
    30
    46
    30
    46
  • Final
    Lampasas
    Liberty Hill
    0
    7
    0
    7
  • Final
    Edna
    Lago Vista
    52
    55
    52
    55
  • Final
    Mexia
    Liberty Hill
    41
    50
    41
    50
  • Final
    Wylie
    Godley
    39
    60
    39
    60
  • Final
    Seguin
    Lockhart
    0
    7
    0
    7
  • Final
    Lampasas
    Liberty Hill
    0
    5
    0
    5
  • Final
    Concordia
    Birmingham Southern
    5
    13
    5
    13
  • Final
    Leander
    Vandegrift
    53
    44
    53
    44
 
 

BROADCAST CENTER

Raiders
Dragons

Feb 22nd 07:50pm




47 Final 59
Canyon Lake HS
Non-District Boys Basketball
68 Final 72
Bastrop HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Boys' Basketball
13 Final 21
Birdville Athletic Complex
Varsity
4A Div. 1 State Semifinal
55 Final 66
Timberdome
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
69 Final 45
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
33 Final 35
Bastrop HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls' Basketball
53 Final 49
Bastrop High School
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
43 Final 80
Vista Ridge HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
49 Final 61
Viper Pit
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
70 Final 55
Eagles Nest, Cedar Creek HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Boys' Basketball
54 Final 53
Dripping Springs HS
Varsity
Non-District Basketball
46 Final 33
Lions Den, Lockhart HS
Non-District Boys Basketball
23 Final 84
Panthers Den
District 19-4A Girls Basketball
41 Final 18
McLane Stadium, Waco
Varsity
6A Div. 1 Region 2 Final
35 Final 21
Alamo Stadium
Varsity
4A Div. 2 Region 4 Final
14 Final 49
San Angelo Stadium
Varsity
4A Div. 1 Region 1 Final
72 Final 42
Eagles Nest, Cedar Creek HS
Varsity
Gold Bracket Semifinal
50 Final 55
Eagles Nest, Cedar Creek HS
Eagle Shootout Pool Play #3
60 Final 52
Eagles Nest, Cedar Creek HS
Eagle Shootout Pool Play #2
53 Final 71
Eagles Nest, Cedar Creek HS
Eagle Shootout Pool Play #1
69 Final 54
Round Rock HS
Non-District Basketball
71 Final 34
Elgin HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketba
64 Final 59
Round Rock HS
Non-District Basketball
52 Final 21
Tigers Stadium, Belton
Varsity
4A Regional Semifinal
45 Final 49
Waco ISD Stadium
Varsity
6A Regional Semifinal