• 11/21 01:15pm
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 11/20 01:50pm
    Round Rock
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Bellville
    Orangefield
    35
    14
    35
    14
  • Final
    Prosper
    Rouse
    3
    2
    3
    2
  • Final
    St John Paul II
    Hyde Park
    3
    32
    3
    32
  • Final
    Boerne
    Liberty Hill
    48
    50
    48
    50
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Johnson
    28
    27
    28
    27
  • Final
    West Oso
    Cuero
    10
    67
    10
    67
  • Final
    Magnolia
    Cedar Park
    20
    24
    20
    24
  • Final
    Westwood
    San Marcos
    50
    64
    50
    64
  • Final
    North Forest
    Sealy
    28
    42
    28
    42
  • Final
    Decatur
    Wylie
    48
    34
    48
    34
  • Final
    Gatesville
    Canyon Lake
    21
    31
    21
    31
  • Final
    Aledo
    Rouse
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Needville
    Liberty Hill
    3
    1
    3
    1
  • Final
    Magnolia West
    Rouse
    42
    31
    42
    31
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Manor
    45
    0
    45
    0
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Raiders
12
Dragons
13

Final




Burnet HS
Varsity
District 25-4A Boys Basketball
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Del Valle HS
District 14-6A Boys Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
Burnet HS
Varsity
District 25-4A Girls Basketball
Carter Athletic Center Gym
TAPPS 4-5A Girls Basketball
Rouse HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
Westlake HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Del Valle HS
District 14-6A Boys Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Carter Athletic Center Gym
TAPPS 4-5A Boys Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Del Valle HS
District 14-6A Girls Basketball
Lehman HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 25-4A Girls Basketball
Regents HS
TAPPS 4-5A Boys Basketball
Salado HS
Varsity
District 25-4A Boys Basketball
Carter Athletic Center Gym
TAPPS 4-5A Girls Basketball
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
Leander HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball