• 4/26 06:45pm
    Lockhart
    McCallum
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/26 06:45pm
    Reagan
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/26 06:30pm
    Concordia
    Southwestern
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 07:00pm
    Wylie
    Big Spring
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 07:00pm
    Vandegrift
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Elgin
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Tivy
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Round Rock
    Stony Point
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Liberty Hill
    Glenn
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Lake Travis
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Westlake
    Vista Ridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Marble Falls
    Dripping Springs
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/23 06:45pm
    Cedar Park
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Leander
    CTX
    59
    8
    59
    8
  • Final
    Lake Travis
    Vandegrift
    5
    1
    5
    1
  • Final
    Westlake
    Vista Ridge
    9
    2
    9
    2
  • Final
    Concordia
    UT-Tyler
    12
    6
    12
    6
  • Final
    Round Rock
    McNeil
    16
    8
    16
    8
  • Final
    Cedar Ridge
    Westwood
    10
    6
    10
    6
  • Final
    Elgin
    Cedar Park
    4
    0
    4
    0
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    5
    4
    5
    4
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Lake Travis
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Final
    Vista Ridge
    Westlake
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Final
    San Marcos
    Anderson
    5
    9
    5
    9
  • Final
    Dripping Springs
    Medina Valley
    12
    8
    12
    8
  • Final
    Concordia
    UT-Tyler
    0
    13
    0
    13
  • Final
    Round Rock
    McNeil
    9
    2
    9
    2
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Lake Travis
    0
    4
    0
    4
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Lampasas
    4
    3
    4
    3
  • Final
    Concordia
    UT-Tyler
    7
    1
    7
    1
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Raiders
12
Dragons
13

Final




1 Final 0
Bryan HS
5A Girls' Region III Quarterfinal
111 Final 102
Lehman HS
ABA Semifinals, Gm. 1
6 Final 2
Snyder HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Softball
2 Final 7
Hernandez MS
D1 North District Lacrosse
10 Final 11
Chaparrals Stadium
D1 District Lacrosse
123 Final 135
Lehman HS
ABA Quarterfinals, Gm. 4
89 Final 115
Lehman HS
ABA Quarterfinals, Gm. 3
96 Final 115
Lehman HS
ABA Quarterfinals, Gm. 2
4 Final 2
San Marcos HS
Varsity
District 14-6A Baseball
125 Final 103
Lehman HS
ABA Quarterfinals, Gm. 1
6 Final 0
Eagles Field, CCHS
Varsity
District 19-5A Baseball
7 Final 5
Warriors Field
Varsity
District 13-6A Baseball
9 Final 3
Burnet HS
Varsity
District 19-4A Baseball
5 Final 7
Rangers Baseball Complex
Varsity
District 25-6A Baseball
0 Final 0
San Marcos HS
Varsity
RAINED OUT; REPLAY 4/4
3 Final 0
McNeil HS
Varsity
Non-District Baseball
2 Final 5
Tivy HS
Varsity
District 26-5A Baseball
0 Final 0
Cedar Creek HS
5A Girls' Area playoff
5 Final 7
Tivy HS
Varsity
District 26-5A Softball
20 Final 3
Burnet HS
Varsity
District 19-4A Softball
9 Final 13
Canyon Lake HS
Varsity
District 28-4A Softball
3 Final 1
Blossom Athletic Center, SA
6A Girls' Area playoff
4 Final 1
Lockhart HS
Varsity
District 26-5A Softball
4 Final 3
Burger Baseball Stadium
Varsity
District 14-6A Baseball
2 Final 4
Needville HS
Varsity
District Softball