• 1/23 08:20pm
    St. Dominic Savio
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 07:15pm
    Westlake
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 07:15pm
    Hays
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 06:45pm
    Rouse
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 06:45pm
    Cedar Park
    Rouse
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 06:45pm
    Bowie
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/23 06:15pm
    St. Dominic Savio
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Burnet
    70
    32
    70
    32
  • Final
    Sealy
    Stafford
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Wylie
    Sweetwater
    76
    45
    76
    45
  • Final
    Lake Travis
    Vandegrift
    61
    52
    61
    52
  • Final
    East View
    Cedar Park
    29
    54
    29
    54
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Lake Travis
    47
    43
    47
    43
  • Final
    Anderson
    Del Valle
    63
    51
    63
    51
  • Final
    Boerne-Champion
    Lockhart
    42
    47
    42
    47
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Burnet
    55
    48
    55
    48
  • Final
    Bandera
    Canyon Lake
    32
    57
    32
    57
  • Final
    Sealy
    Stafford
    36
    46
    36
    46
  • Final
    Wylie
    Sweetwater
    76
    42
    76
    42
  • Final
    Glenn
    Liberty Hill
    37
    77
    37
    77
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Hays
    71
    52
    71
    52
  • Final
    Lake Travis
    Vista Ridge
    44
    49
    44
    49
  • Final
    Seguin
    Lockhart
    51
    44
    51
    44
  • Final
    Glenn
    Liberty Hill
    38
    68
    38
    68
  • Final
    Fredericksburg
    Canyon Lake
    53
    33
    53
    33
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Bastrop
    58
    43
    58
    43
  • Final
    Manor
    Del Valle
    54
    81
    54
    81
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Raiders
12
Dragons
13

Final




10 Final 67
Gobblers Stadium
Varsity
4A Bi-district Playoff
20 Final 24
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
5A Bi-district Playoff
50 Final 64
Rattler Stadium
Varsity
6A Bi-district Playoff
28 Final 42
Bellville HS
Varsity
4A Bi-district Playoff
48 Final 34
TBD
Varsity
4A Bi-district Playoff
21 Final 31
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
4A Bi-district Playoff
0 Final 3
Curtis Culwell Center, Garland
5A State Semifinal
3 Final 1
Curtis Culwell Center, Garland
4A State Semifinal
33 Final 21
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
3A Bi-district playoff
42 Final 31
Bryan HS
Varsity
5A Bi-district Playoff
45 Final 0
The Pfield, Pflugerville HS
Varsity
6A Bi-district Playoff
57 Final 86
Non-District Basketball
0 Final 3
Bryan HS
4A Region 3 Championship
0 Final 3
Delmar Fieldhouse, Houston
Class 5A, Region 3 Championship
51 Final 33
TLU, Seguin
Varsity
NCAA ASC Football
42 Final 17
House Park
Varsity
District 14-6A Football
49 Final 28
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
49 Final 42
Gatesville HS
Varsity
District 13-4A Football
68 Final 8
Wharton HS
Varsity
District 15-4A Football
14 Final 42
Lago Vista HS
Varsity
District 13-3A Football
40 Final 28
Monroe Memorial Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
19 Final 22
Harlandale Memorial Stadium
Varsity
TAPPS DII-3 Football
10 Final 34
Tivy HS
Varsity
District 26-5A Football
6 Final 48
Hutto HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
14 Final 7
Shepard HS
Varsity
District 11-4A Football