• 11/21 01:15pm
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 11/20 01:50pm
    Round Rock
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Bellville
    Orangefield
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Set 1 (0-0) : 0-0
    Prosper
    Rouse
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    St John Paul II
    Hyde Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Boerne
    Liberty Hill
    48
    50
    48
    50
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Johnson
    28
    27
    28
    27
  • Final
    West Oso
    Cuero
    10
    67
    10
    67
  • Final
    Magnolia
    Cedar Park
    20
    24
    20
    24
  • Final
    Westwood
    San Marcos
    50
    64
    50
    64
  • Final
    North Forest
    Sealy
    28
    42
    28
    42
  • Final
    Decatur
    Wylie
    48
    34
    48
    34
  • Final
    Gatesville
    Canyon Lake
    21
    31
    21
    31
  • Final
    Aledo
    Rouse
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Needville
    Liberty Hill
    3
    1
    3
    1
  • Final
    Magnolia West
    Rouse
    42
    31
    42
    31
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Manor
    45
    0
    45
    0
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Raiders
12
Dragons
13

Final




3 Final 0
Snyder HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Panthers Den
District 19-4A Volleyball
60 Final 31
Jackson, MS
Varsity
NCAA ASC Football
13 Final 55
Hutto HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
33 Final 18
Panther Stadium
Varsity
District 13-4A Football
16 Final 23
Gobblers Stadium
Varsity
District 15-4A Football
0 Final 38
Gupton Stadium
Non-District Football
42 Final 55
Lago Vista HS
Varsity
District 13-3A Football
63 Final 13
Bible Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
14 Final 52
Tigers Field, Dripping Spr. HS
Varsity
District 26-5A Football
20 Final 15
Veteran's Stadium
Varsity
District 14-6A Football
6 Final 49
GISD Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
38 Final 45
Wylie HS
Varsity
District 3-4A Football
63 Final 14
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
7 Final 42
Mustang Stadium
Varsity
District 14-6A Football
27 Final 62
Kelly Reeves Athletic Center
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
6 Final 49
Bellville HS
Varsity
District 11-4A Football
41 Final 19
Beck Stadium, St. Andrew's
Varsity
SW Prep Freelance Football
0 Final 56
Canyon Lake HS
Varsity
District 14-4A Football
2 Final 3
Westlake HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
1 Final 3
Cedar Ridge HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Panthers Den
District 19-4A Volleyball
25 Final 16
Big Spring HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Volleyball
46 Final 10
Crusader Stadium, SMCA
Varsity
TAPPS DII-3 Football
56 Final 46
The Pfield, Pflugerville HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Football