• 2/24 06:45pm
    San Marcos
    Leander
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/24 06:45pm
    Texas
    San Antonio
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/24 02:30pm
    Concordia Chicago
    Concordia
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 06:55pm
    St John's
    Round Rock D1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 06:45pm
    Seguin
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 06:45pm
    Episcopal School of Dallas DI
    Westlake D1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 02:30pm
    Washington University
    Concordia
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Veterans Memorial
    Canyon Lake
    57
    26
    57
    26
  • Final
    Magnolia West
    Cedar Park
    31
    58
    31
    58
  • Final
    McNeil
    Del Valle
    53
    40
    53
    40
  • Final
    Bowie
    Westwood
    55
    63
    55
    63
  • Final
    La Grange
    Liberty Hill
    44
    92
    44
    92
  • Final
    Tomball
    Rouse
    45
    64
    45
    64
  • Final
    Johnson
    Vandegrift
    77
    68
    77
    68
  • Final
    Navasota
    Liberty Hill
    38
    73
    38
    73
  • Final
    Hendrickson
    Westwood
    60
    59
    60
    59
  • Final
    Tivy
    Lockhart
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • Final
    Westlake D1
    Dallas Jesuit DI
    4
    12
    4
    12
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Timberwolves
6
T'wolves Alumni
6

Final




51 Final 33
TLU, Seguin
Varsity
NCAA ASC Football
42 Final 17
House Park
Varsity
District 14-6A Football
49 Final 28
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
49 Final 42
Gatesville HS
Varsity
District 13-4A Football
68 Final 8
Wharton HS
Varsity
District 15-4A Football
14 Final 42
Lago Vista HS
Varsity
District 13-3A Football
40 Final 28
Monroe Memorial Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
19 Final 22
Harlandale Memorial Stadium
Varsity
TAPPS DII-3 Football
10 Final 34
Tivy HS
Varsity
District 26-5A Football
6 Final 48
Hutto HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
14 Final 7
Shepard HS
Varsity
District 11-4A Football
23 Final 37
Sealy HS
Varsity
District 12-4A Football
55 Final 14
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
20 Final 33
Stephenville HS
Varsity
District 3-4A Football
36 Final 20
Wildcat Stadium
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
49 Final 3
Dragon Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
7 Final 26
Regents HS
Varsity
TAPPS DII-3 Football
28 Final 14
Taylor HS
Varsity
District 14-4A Football
45 Final 28
Kelly Reeves Athletic Center
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
0 Final 3
Bryan HS
4A Region 3 Semifinal
0 Final 3
Delmar Fieldhouse, Houston
5A Region 3 Semifinal
20 Final 61
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
0 Final 0
St. Stephens HS
Varsity
Comb. Squad vs. Austin High JV
0 Final 3
Cedar Creek HS
Varsity
4A Regional Quarterfinal
26 Final 51
Wylie HS
Non-District Girls Basketball