• 2/24 06:45pm
    San Marcos
    Leander
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/24 06:45pm
    Texas
    San Antonio
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/24 02:30pm
    Concordia Chicago
    Concordia
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 06:55pm
    St John's
    Round Rock D1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 06:45pm
    Seguin
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 06:45pm
    Episcopal School of Dallas DI
    Westlake D1
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/23 02:30pm
    Washington University
    Concordia
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Veterans Memorial
    Canyon Lake
    57
    26
    57
    26
  • Final
    Magnolia West
    Cedar Park
    31
    58
    31
    58
  • Final
    McNeil
    Del Valle
    53
    40
    53
    40
  • Final
    Bowie
    Westwood
    55
    63
    55
    63
  • Final
    La Grange
    Liberty Hill
    44
    92
    44
    92
  • Final
    Tomball
    Rouse
    45
    64
    45
    64
  • Final
    Johnson
    Vandegrift
    77
    68
    77
    68
  • Final
    Navasota
    Liberty Hill
    38
    73
    38
    73
  • Final
    Hendrickson
    Westwood
    60
    59
    60
    59
  • Final
    Tivy
    Lockhart
    0
    1
    0
    1
  • Final
    Westlake D1
    Dallas Jesuit DI
    4
    12
    4
    12
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Timberwolves
6
T'wolves Alumni
6

Final




51 Final 36
Hays HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
54 Final 44
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
46 Final 35
East View HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
28 Final 18
Leo Buckley Stadium
Varsity
4A Div. 1 Region IV Championship
44 Final 60
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
Varsity
Non-District Boys' Basketball
38 Final 51
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
61 Final 44
Vista Ridge HS
Varsity
Non-District Girls Basketball
13 Final 10
Alamodome
Varsity
4A DII Region III Semifinal
40 Final 28
Navarro HS
Navarro Tournament Championship
30 Final 8
House Park
Varsity
TAPPS DII Semifinal
24 Final 38
Heroes Stadium, SA
Varsity
4A DII Region IV Semifinal
56 Final 17
Waller ISD Stadium
Varsity
5A DI Region III Semifinal
28 Final 33
Leo Buckley Stadium
Varsity
4A DI Region IV Semifinal
33 Final 14
Kelly Reeves Athletic Center
Varsity
4A DI Region IV Semifinal
51 Final 88
Wylie HS
Boys' Non-District Basektball
72 Final 71
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
Boys' Non-District Basektball
49 Final 47
Lake Travis HS
Non-District Girls Basketball
37 Final 46
Wylie HS
Non-District Girls Basketball
24 Final 58
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
District 19-5A Girls Basketball
9 Final 20
Cub Stadium, Brenham
Varsity
TAPPS DII Quarterfinal
34 Final 35
Mustang Stadium, Madisonville
Varsity
4A Area Playoff
7 Final 70
Alamo Stadium
Varsity
4A Area Playoff
14 Final 17
Waco ISD Stadium
Varsity
5A Area Playoff
10 Final 28
Gustafson Stadium, SA
Varsity
4A Area Playoff
35 Final 14
Martin Stadium, Lufkin
Varsity
4A Area Playoff