• 10/19 07:15pm
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:15pm
    Austin High
    Anderson
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Marble Falls
    Bastrop
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Cedar Creek
    Weiss
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    East View
    Glenn
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Brenham
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Lago Vista
    Manor New Tech
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Lampasas
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Uvalde
    Medina Valley
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:45pm
    Vandegrift
    Westwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Austin
    Oakridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Hyde Park
    Regents
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Cedar Ridge
    Vista Ridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Llano
    Cuero
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Burnet
    Canyon Lake
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:15pm
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 05:45pm
    Rider
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/18 07:15pm
    Regents
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/18 07:00pm
    Del Valle
    Westlake
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Bowie
    Lake Travis
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Bastrop
    Elgin
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Dripping Springs
    Lockhart
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Salado
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Wylie
    Wichita Falls
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Dekaney
    Nimitz
    31
    40
    31
    40
  • Final
    MacArthur
    St. Pius X
    52
    59
    52
    59
  • Final
    College Park
    Tompkins
    62
    74
    62
    74
  • Final
    Cy-Woods
    St. Pius X
    43
    55
    43
    55
  • Final
    Oak Ridge
    Tompkins
    46
    81
    46
    81
  • Final
    St. Pius X
    Sanchez
    74
    20
    74
    20
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Barracudas
6
FC
10

Final




7 Final 34
Rider HS
Varsity
District 3-5A-2 Football
24 Final 27
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 11-5A-1 Football
49 Final 30
Bible Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
64 Final 7
Bandera HS
Varsity
District 13-4A Football
1 Final 3
Westlake HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Leander HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 27-4A Volleyball
0 Final 3
SMCA
TAPPS District 4-5A Volleyball
23 Final 0
The Pfield, Pflugerville
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
42 Final 7
TBD
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
3 Final 1
St. Andrew's HS
SPC Boys Volleyball
3 Final 0
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Round Rock HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Wylie HS
District 5-4A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Burnet HS
Varsity
District 27-4A Volleyball
2 Final 3
Harlan HS
District 28-5A Volleyball
57 Final 50
Mustangs Stadium
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
19 Final 41
San Antonio Christian School
Varsity
Non-District Football
28 Final 29
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
27 Final 19
Little River Academy
Varsity
District 10-3A-1 Football
32 Final 29
Kelly Reeves Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
27 Final 24
Dragon Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
14 Final 20
Crump Stadium
Varsity
District 23-6A Football
45 Final 27
St. Andrew's HS
Varsity
SPC Football
34 Final 23
Bible Stadium
Varsity
District 11-5A-1 Football