• 10/19 07:15pm
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:15pm
    Austin High
    Anderson
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Marble Falls
    Bastrop
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Cedar Creek
    Weiss
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    East View
    Glenn
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Brenham
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Lago Vista
    Manor New Tech
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Lampasas
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Uvalde
    Medina Valley
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:45pm
    Vandegrift
    Westwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Austin
    Oakridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Hyde Park
    Regents
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Cedar Ridge
    Vista Ridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Llano
    Cuero
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Burnet
    Canyon Lake
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:15pm
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 05:45pm
    Rider
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/18 07:15pm
    Regents
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/18 07:00pm
    Del Valle
    Westlake
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Bowie
    Lake Travis
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Bastrop
    Elgin
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Dripping Springs
    Lockhart
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Salado
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Wylie
    Wichita Falls
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Dekaney
    Nimitz
    31
    40
    31
    40
  • Final
    MacArthur
    St. Pius X
    52
    59
    52
    59
  • Final
    College Park
    Tompkins
    62
    74
    62
    74
  • Final
    Cy-Woods
    St. Pius X
    43
    55
    43
    55
  • Final
    Oak Ridge
    Tompkins
    46
    81
    46
    81
  • Final
    St. Pius X
    Sanchez
    74
    20
    74
    20
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Rangers
5
Chaparrals
4

Final




3 Final 35
Bob Shelton Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
7 Final 38
Llano HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
23 Final 19
Lions Stadium
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
42 Final 9
Bible Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
37 Final 20
Veterans Stadium, DVHS
Varsity
District 25-6A
29 Final 20
The Pfield, Pflugerville
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
30 Final 50
Canyon Lake HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
37 Final 6
St. Stephen's HS
Varsity
SPC Football
41 Final 36
The Quarries, Hyde Park
Varsity
Non-District Football
27 Final 7
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
15 Final 48
Gobblers Stadium, Cuero HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
0 Final 3
Round Rock HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
0 Final 3
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
14 Final 13
Katy Legacy Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
53 Final 0
The Village School
Varsity
Non-District Football
23 Final 25
Aledo HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 27-4A Volleyball
0 Final 48
Cooper HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
3 Final 1
Stony Point HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
25 Final 20
Elgin
Non-District Volleyball
0 Final 3
Wylie HS
Varsity
Non-District Volleyball
50 Final 29
Crusaders Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
6 Final 31
St. Andrew's HS
Varsity
Non-District Football