• 2/20 07:30pm
    Veterans Memorial
    Canyon Lake
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/20 07:15pm
    Magnolia West
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/20 07:15pm
    McNeil
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/20 06:45pm
    La Grange
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/20 06:45pm
    Tomball
    Rouse
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/20 06:45pm
    Johnson
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/20 06:30pm
    Tivy
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 2/20 05:45pm
    Navasota
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Westlake D1
    Dallas Jesuit DI
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Judson
    Lake Travis
    81
    29
    81
    29
  • Final
    Rudder
    Cedar Park
    47
    54
    47
    54
  • Final
    Klein
    Westwood
    43
    54
    43
    54
  • Final
    Ennis
    Rouse
    48
    47
    48
    47
  • Final
    Sealy
    Canyon Lake
    30
    37
    30
    37
  • Final
    Mexia
    Liberty Hill
    41
    76
    41
    76
  • Final
    Sul Ross State
    Concordia
    3
    11
    3
    11
  • Final
    Sul Ross State
    Concordia
    21
    8
    21
    8
  • Final
    Georgetown D1
    Round Rock D1
    19
    7
    19
    7
  • Final
    Sul Ross State
    Concordia
    0
    10
    0
    10
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Wildkats
12
Lady Eagles
5

Final




81 Final 29
Hays HS
6A Girls' Area playoff
47 Final 54
Rockdale HS
5A Girls' Area playoff
43 Final 54
Giddings HS
6A Girls' Area playoff
48 Final 47
Midway HS
5A Girls' Area playoff
2 Final 2
Chaparrals Stadium
District 26-5A Girls' Soccer
30 Final 37
Smithville HS
Varsity
4A Girls' Area playoff
41 Final 76
Hearne HS
4A Girls' Area playoff
3 Final 11
Tornado Field, CTX
NCAA ASC Baseball
21 Final 8
Tornado Field, CTX
NCAA ASC Baseball, DH Gm. 2
19 Final 7
Dragon Stadium
D1 Non-District Lacrosse
0 Final 10
Tornado Field, CTX
NCAA ASC Baseball, DH Gm. 1
64 Final 68
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
42 Final 51
Bryan HS
5A Girls' Bi-district playoff
38 Final 45
TBD
Varsity
4A Girls' Bi-district playoff
2 Final 2
Cavaliers Stadium
District 26-5A Girls' Soccer
38 Final 78
Del Valle HS
District 14-6A Boys Basketball
37 Final 51
Panthers Den, LHHS
Varsity
District 25-4A Boys Basketball
20 Final 43
Canyon HS
4A Girls' Bi-district playoff
9 Final 2
Lockhart HS
Varsity
Non-District Softball
58 Final 57
Dripping Springs HS
6A Girls' Bi-district playoff
80 Final 61
Delco Center, Austin
6A Girls' Bi-district playoff
38 Final 39
New Braunfels HS
6A Girls' Bi-district playoff
34 Final 106
Taylor HS
Varsity
4A Girls' Bi-district playoff
54 Final 48
Hyde Park HS
TAPPS 4-5A Boys Basketball
69 Final 78
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball