• 10/24 06:15pm
    Westlake
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/24 06:15pm
    Lake Travis
    Hays
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/24 05:45pm
    Lampasas
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Texas
    New Braunfels
    34
    8
    34
    8
  • Final
    Sweetwater
    Wylie
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Elgin
    Bastrop
    42
    14
    42
    14
  • Final
    Lampasas
    Liberty Hill
    27
    56
    27
    56
  • Final
    Cuero
    Aransas Pass
    57
    0
    57
    0
  • Final
    Hyde Park
    Cornerstone Christian
    33
    10
    33
    10
  • Final
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    28
    21
    28
    21
  • Final
    Pflugerville Connally
    Rouse
    0
    47
    0
    47
  • Final
    Vista Ridge
    Vandegrift
    0
    42
    0
    42
  • Final
    Sealy
    El Campo
    46
    49
    46
    49
  • Final
    Wylie
    Big Spring
    42
    6
    42
    6
  • Final
    Georgetown
    Cedar Park
    27
    28
    27
    28
  • Final
    Anderson
    Akins
    40
    21
    40
    21
  • Final
    Westwood
    Stony Point
    28
    56
    28
    56
  • Final
    Cedar Ridge
    Round Rock
    48
    28
    48
    28
  • Final
    St. Andrews Episcopal
    Cistercian Prep
    9
    33
    9
    33
  • Final
    Canyon Lake
    Boerne
    31
    21
    31
    21
  • Final
    Lehman
    Lake Travis
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Westwood
    Round Rock
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Llano
    Liberty Hill
    0
    3
    0
    3
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Wildkats
12
Lady Eagles
5

Final




3 Final 2
Round Rock HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
27 Final 29
GISD Athletic Complex
NCAA ASC Football
46 Final 50
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
35 Final 6
Rutledge Stadium
Non-District Football
7 Final 62
Monroe Memorial Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
10 Final 42
Bible Stadium
Varsity
District 19-5A Football
15 Final 31
Rattler Stadium
Varsity
District 14-6A Football
26 Final 13
Taylor HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
54 Final 48
Sealy HS
Varsity
District 12-4A Football
28 Final 35
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
14 Final 51
PISD Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
14 Final 24
San Antonio Christian School
Varsity
TAPPS DII-3 Football
28 Final 56
Canyon Lake HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
3 Final 0
Pflugerville HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Burnet HS
Varsity
District 19-4A Volleyball
1 Final 3
Abilene
Varsity
District 5-4A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Carter Athletic Center Gym
Non-District Volleyball
7 Final 34
The Quarries, HPHS
Varsity
TAPPS DII-3 Football
3 Final 2
Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
3 Final 1
Hendrickson HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
3 Final 2
Lockhart HS
District 25-5A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Abilene
Varsity
District 5-4A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Panthers Den
District 19-4A Volleyball
44 Final 10
GISD Athletic Complex
NCAA ASC Football
44 Final 14
Beck Stadium, St. Andrew's
Varsity
SW Prep Freelance Football