• 10/20 12:30pm
    Marble Falls
    Bastrop
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4th Qtr
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    41
    7
    41
    7
  • 4th Qtr
    Austin High
    Anderson
    14
    31
    14
    31
  • 4th Qtr
    Cedar Creek
    Weiss
    25
    8
    25
    8
  • 4th Qtr
    East View
    Glenn
    32
    35
    32
    35
  • 4th Qtr
    Brenham
    Elgin
    35
    20
    35
    20
  • 4th Qtr
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    48
    14
    48
    14
  • 4th Qtr
    Uvalde
    Medina Valley
    7
    42
    7
    42
  • Final
    Austin
    Oakridge
    19
    15
    19
    15
  • Final
    Hyde Park
    Regents
    12
    44
    12
    44
  • Final
    Cedar Ridge
    Vista Ridge
    62
    7
    62
    7
  • Pre
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    21
    65
    21
    65
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    7
    43
    7
    43
  • 4th Qtr
    Llano
    Cuero
    9
    55
    9
    55
  • Final
    Burnet
    Canyon Lake
    0
    43
    0
    43
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Rider
    Wylie
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    MacArthur
    Davis
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Westwood
    21
    12
    21
    12
  • Final
    Regents
    St. Michaels Academy
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Del Valle
    Westlake
    7
    52
    7
    52
  • Final
    Bowie
    Lake Travis
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Bastrop
    Elgin
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Dripping Springs
    Lockhart
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Salado
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Wylie
    Wichita Falls
    3
    0
    3
    0
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Chargers
1
Tigers
2

Final




0 Final 3
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
14 Final 13
Katy Legacy Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
53 Final 0
The Village School
Varsity
Non-District Football
23 Final 25
Aledo HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 27-4A Volleyball
0 Final 48
Cooper HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
3 Final 1
Stony Point HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
25 Final 20
Elgin
Non-District Volleyball
0 Final 3
Wylie HS
Varsity
Non-District Volleyball
50 Final 29
Crusaders Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
6 Final 31
St. Andrew's HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
31 Final 36
Fredericksburg HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
41 Final 49
Lago Vista HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
38 Final 14
Manor ISD Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
21 Final 23
Lions Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
11 Final 41
Moved to Hondo HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
64 Final 14
Kelly Reeves Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
16 Final 26
The Pfield, Pflugerville
Varsity
Non-District Football
14 Final 17
Monroe Memorial Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
23 Final 34
The Quarries, Hyde Park
Varsity
Non-District Football
21 Final 49
Dragon Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
41 Final 28
Wylie HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
22 Final 37
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football