• 10/20 12:30pm
    Marble Falls
    Bastrop
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:15pm
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:15pm
    Austin High
    Anderson
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Cedar Creek
    Weiss
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    East View
    Glenn
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Brenham
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Lago Vista
    Manor New Tech
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Lampasas
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 07:00pm
    Uvalde
    Medina Valley
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:45pm
    Vandegrift
    Westwood
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Austin
    Oakridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Hyde Park
    Regents
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Cedar Ridge
    Vista Ridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Llano
    Cuero
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:30pm
    Burnet
    Canyon Lake
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 06:15pm
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 05:45pm
    Rider
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/19 04:45pm
    MacArthur
    Davis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Set 1 (0-0) : 0-0
    Regents
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Pre
    Del Valle
    Westlake
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Bowie
    Lake Travis
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Bastrop
    Elgin
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Dripping Springs
    Lockhart
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Salado
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    Wylie
    Wichita Falls
    3
    0
    3
    0
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Racers
2
Charge
5

Final




1 Final 3
Panthers Den, LHHS
Varsity
Non-District Volleyball
3 Final 0
Wylie HS
Non-District Volleyball
0 Final 3
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Cedar Ridge HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
0 Final 0
Cuero HS
Varsity
Scrimmage
2 Final 0
Eaton HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Gold Championship
0 Final 2
Eaton HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Gold SF 1
2 Final 0
Eaton HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Gold SF 2
0 Final 2
Byron Nelson HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Pool Play
0 Final 2
Northwest HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Pool Play
2 Final 0
Eaton HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Pool Play
3 Final 0
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
Non-District Volleyball
0 Final 3
Westwood HS
Non-District Volleyball
0 Final 3
Round Rock HS
Non-District Volleyball
0 Final 0
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
Scrim w/Rouse, Westwood and Dripping Springs
46 Final 44
PAC, Leander
K-MAC Broadcast Camp
30 Final 55
PAC, Leander
CenTex Attack ATX City Showdown
2 Final 5
Laredo
PONY World Series Championship
3 Final 4
Laredo
PONY World Series Semifinal
3 Final 1
Westlake HS
19th Annual Austin-Area All-Star Game
0 Final 2
Mumford
Varsity
6A Region 2 Finals, Gm. 2
3 Final 0
Dee Dillon Field, UMHB
Varsity
1A State Semifinal
10 Final 0
Mumford
Varsity
6A Region 2 Finals, Gm. 1
2 Final 10
Dell Diamond
Varsity
6A Reg. 2 Semifinal, Gm. 3 (if nec.)