• 4/24 07:00pm
    Wylie
    Big Spring
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 07:00pm
    Vandegrift
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Elgin
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Tivy
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Round Rock
    Stony Point
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Liberty Hill
    Glenn
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Lake Travis
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Westlake
    Vista Ridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/24 06:45pm
    Marble Falls
    Dripping Springs
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 4/23 06:45pm
    Cedar Park
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Leander
    CTX
    59
    8
    59
    8
  • Final
    Lake Travis
    Vandegrift
    5
    1
    5
    1
  • Final
    Westlake
    Vista Ridge
    9
    2
    9
    2
  • Final
    Concordia
    UT-Tyler
    12
    6
    12
    6
  • Final
    Round Rock
    McNeil
    16
    8
    16
    8
  • Final
    Cedar Ridge
    Westwood
    10
    6
    10
    6
  • Final
    Elgin
    Cedar Park
    4
    0
    4
    0
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    5
    4
    5
    4
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Lake Travis
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Final
    Vista Ridge
    Westlake
    0
    2
    0
    2
  • Final
    San Marcos
    Anderson
    5
    9
    5
    9
  • Final
    Dripping Springs
    Medina Valley
    12
    8
    12
    8
  • Final
    Concordia
    UT-Tyler
    0
    13
    0
    13
  • Final
    Round Rock
    McNeil
    9
    2
    9
    2
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Lake Travis
    0
    4
    0
    4
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Lampasas
    4
    3
    4
    3
  • Final
    Concordia
    UT-Tyler
    7
    1
    7
    1
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Vipers
0(24)
Bobcats
2(26)

Final




2 Final 1
Bastrop HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Baseball
17 Final 1
Lehman HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Baseball
0 Final 4
Leander HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Baseball
6 Final 2
McNeil HS
Varsity
DH Gm. 1 - District 13-6A Baseball
6 Final 5
Cedar Ridge HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Baseball
1 Final 3
Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Softball
2 Final 3
Jay Sevier Field, CPHS
Varsity
District 19-5A Baseball
4 Final 13
Westlake HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Baseball
6 Final 7
Lehman HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Baseball
5 Final 6
Dragon Diamond
Varsity
Non-District Baseball
0 Final 1
Bobby Black Baseball Field
Varsity
District 24-6A Baseball
2 Final 3
Cavaliers Field
Varsity
District 25-6A Baseball
4 Final 1
Wylie HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Softball
2 Final 3
Seguin HS
Varsity
District 26-5A Softball
3 Final 1
Smokey Joe Field, SHS
Varsity
District 26-5A Baseball
0 Final 16
Lockhart HS
Varsity
District 26-5A Softball
11 Final 4
Connally HS
Varsity
District 19-5A Softball
0 Final 10
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Softball
0 Final 8
East View HS
CRAFL Football
31 Final 0
Round Rock Multisports Complex
CRAFL Football
0 Final 7
Somerset HS
Varsity
Somerset Tournament
5 Final 6
Westlake HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Baseball
9 Final 11
Lehman HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Baseball
4 Final 5
Cavaliers Field
Varsity
District 25-6A Baseball
19 Final 9
Woods Field, Marshall, TX
Varsity
NCAA ASC Baseball