• 12/20 07:00pm
    Cedar Creek
    Elgin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    NL Juvenil
    AJV 18
    2
    0
    2
    0
  • Final
    Wylie
    Trinity Christian
    70
    30
    70
    30
  • Final
    Carthage
    Liberty Hill
    41
    44
    41
    44
  • Final
    Silsbee
    Cuero
    24
    29
    24
    29
  • Final
    Westlake
    Del Valle
    72
    38
    72
    38
  • Final
    Westwood
    McNeil
    37
    48
    37
    48
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Round Rock
    30
    50
    30
    50
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Glenn
    66
    41
    66
    41
  • Final
    Wylie
    Trinity Christian
    76
    67
    76
    67
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Yellow Jackets
1
Tornados
7

Final




54 Final 48
SMCA
TAPPS District 4-5A Boys Basketball
29 Final 45
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
47 Final 38
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
50 Final 41
Del Valle
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
63 Final 60
Vista Ridge HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
37 Final 51
Hendrickson HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
10 Final 61
SMCA
TAPPS District 4-5A Girls Basketball
69 Final 71
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
72 Final 63
San Angelo Central HS
Varsity
Non-District Boys Basketball
60 Final 50
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Boys' Basketball
34 Final 60
Austin HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
34 Final 41
Cedar Ridge HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
70 Final 52
Westwood HS
District 13-6A Boys' Basketball
5 Final 27
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 5
30 Final 42
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 4
38 Final 35
Gobblers Stadium, Cuero HS
Varsity
3A D1 Region IV Semifinal
56 Final 28
McLane Stadium
Varsity
6A D2 Region II Semifinal
7 Final 40
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 3
24 Final 39
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenger - Gm. 2
19 Final 46
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 1
21 Final 35
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
4A D1 Region IV Semifinal
20 Final 59
Heroes Stadium
Varsity
4A D2 Region IV Semifinal
63 Final 34
Del Valle HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
32 Final 62
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Girls' Basketball
51 Final 52
Stony Point HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball