• 9/22 03:55pm
    Taylor
    Magnolia
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 02:55pm
    Travis (Richmond)
    Waller
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 01:55pm
    Magnolia West
    Bellaire
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 12:55pm
    The Woodlands
    Kempner
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 11:55am
    Atascocita
    Clear Springs
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 10:55am
    Cypress Creek
    Ridge Point
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 09:55am
    Klein Oak
    Pearland
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 08:55am
    Hastings
    Langham Creek
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 07:15pm
    Anderson
    Hays
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 07:00pm
    Pflugerville Connally
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 07:00pm
    Medina Valley
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 07:00pm
    A&M Consolidated
    Rouse
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 07:00pm
    Bowie
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 06:45pm
    Vandegrift
    Hendrickson
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 06:30pm
    Cistercian Prep
    Austin
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 06:30pm
    Rockdale
    Hyde Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 06:30pm
    Westwood
    Vista Ridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 06:30pm
    McNeil
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 06:30pm
    Gonzales
    Cuero
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 06:30pm
    Smithville
    Canyon Lake
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 06:15pm
    McNeil
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 06:15pm
    Akins
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 06:05pm
    Cedar Park
    Cinco Ranch
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 05:45pm
    St. Michaels Academy
    The Village School
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 04:45pm
    Wylie
    Aledo
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/21 04:45pm
    Burnet
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/20 06:30pm
    Wylie
    Cooper
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Round Rock
    Stony Point
    3
    1
    3
    1
  • Final
    Taylor
    Elgin
    25
    20
    25
    20
  • Final
    Big Spring
    Wylie
    0
    3
    0
    3
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lobos
3
Vipers
8

Final




Wylie HS
District 5-4A Volleyball
Round Rock HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
Oakridge School
SPC Football
Regents Academy
Varsity
TAPPS District 3-2A Football
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
Wylie HS
Varsity
District 3-5A-2 Football
Hutto HS
Varsity
District 11-5A-1 Football
Dragon Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
Gobblers Stadium, Cuero HS
Varsity
District 13-4A Football
Canyon Lake HS
Varsity
District 14-4A-1 Football
Kelly Reeves Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
The Pfield, Pflugerville
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
Bible Stadium
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
Wildcats Stadium
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
Manor ISD Stadium
Varsity
District 10-3A-1 Football
Lampasas HS
Varsity
District 14-4A-1 Football
Lions Stadium
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
Medina Valley HS
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
Crusaders Stadium
Varsity
TAPPS District 3-2A Football
House Park
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 27-4A Volleyball
McNeil HS
District 13-6A Volleyball