• 10/23 06:15pm
    Round Rock
    McNeil
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/23 06:00pm
    LBJ (Austin)
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/23 05:45pm
    Taylor
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/23 05:45pm
    Cooper
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/20 12:30pm
    Marble Falls
    Bastrop
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    41
    7
    41
    7
  • Final
    Austin High
    Anderson
    21
    37
    21
    37
  • Final
    Cedar Creek
    Weiss
    25
    8
    25
    8
  • Final
    East View
    Glenn
    32
    35
    32
    35
  • Final
    Brenham
    Elgin
    35
    20
    35
    20
  • Final
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    48
    14
    48
    14
  • Final
    Uvalde
    Medina Valley
    28
    48
    28
    48
  • Final
    Austin
    Oakridge
    19
    15
    19
    15
  • Final
    Hyde Park
    Regents
    12
    44
    12
    44
  • Final
    Cedar Ridge
    Vista Ridge
    62
    7
    62
    7
  • Final
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    64
    22
    64
    22
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    21
    65
    21
    65
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    7
    43
    7
    43
  • Final
    Llano
    Cuero
    16
    55
    16
    55
  • Final
    Burnet
    Canyon Lake
    0
    43
    0
    43
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Rider
    Wylie
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    MacArthur
    Davis
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Westwood
    21
    12
    21
    12
  • Final
    Regents
    St. Michaels Academy
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Del Valle
    Westlake
    7
    52
    7
    52
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Trojans
1
Bulldogs
2

Final




3 Final 0
Cedar Ridge HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
0 Final 0
Cuero HS
Varsity
Scrimmage
2 Final 0
Eaton HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Gold Championship
0 Final 2
Eaton HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Gold SF 1
2 Final 0
Eaton HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Gold SF 2
0 Final 2
Byron Nelson HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Pool Play
0 Final 2
Northwest HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Pool Play
2 Final 0
Eaton HS
NISD Volleyball Classic - Pool Play
3 Final 0
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
Non-District Volleyball
0 Final 3
Westwood HS
Non-District Volleyball
0 Final 3
Round Rock HS
Non-District Volleyball
0 Final 0
Lake Travis HS
Varsity
Scrim w/Rouse, Westwood and Dripping Springs
46 Final 44
PAC, Leander
K-MAC Broadcast Camp
30 Final 55
PAC, Leander
CenTex Attack ATX City Showdown
2 Final 5
Laredo
PONY World Series Championship
3 Final 4
Laredo
PONY World Series Semifinal
3 Final 1
Westlake HS
19th Annual Austin-Area All-Star Game
0 Final 2
Mumford
Varsity
6A Region 2 Finals, Gm. 2
3 Final 0
Dee Dillon Field, UMHB
Varsity
1A State Semifinal
10 Final 0
Mumford
Varsity
6A Region 2 Finals, Gm. 1
2 Final 10
Dell Diamond
Varsity
6A Reg. 2 Semifinal, Gm. 3 (if nec.)
10 Final 9
Wimberley HS
Varsity
1A Region 4 Championship - Gm. 3 (if nec.)
0 Final 3
St. Mary's Univ., San Antonio
Varsity
4A Region 4 Championship, Gm. 2
6 Final 0
Dell Diamond
Varsity
6A Reg. 2 Semifinal, Gm. 2