• 10/23 06:15pm
    Round Rock
    McNeil
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/23 06:00pm
    LBJ (Austin)
    Lockhart
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/23 05:45pm
    Taylor
    Liberty Hill
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/23 05:45pm
    Cooper
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 10/20 12:30pm
    Marble Falls
    Bastrop
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    41
    7
    41
    7
  • Final
    Austin High
    Anderson
    21
    37
    21
    37
  • Final
    Cedar Creek
    Weiss
    25
    8
    25
    8
  • Final
    East View
    Glenn
    32
    35
    32
    35
  • Final
    Brenham
    Elgin
    35
    20
    35
    20
  • Final
    Alamo Heights
    Lockhart
    48
    14
    48
    14
  • Final
    Uvalde
    Medina Valley
    28
    48
    28
    48
  • Final
    Austin
    Oakridge
    19
    15
    19
    15
  • Final
    Hyde Park
    Regents
    12
    44
    12
    44
  • Final
    Cedar Ridge
    Vista Ridge
    62
    7
    62
    7
  • Final
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    64
    22
    64
    22
  • Final
    Cedar Park
    Hutto
    21
    65
    21
    65
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    7
    43
    7
    43
  • Final
    Llano
    Cuero
    16
    55
    16
    55
  • Final
    Burnet
    Canyon Lake
    0
    43
    0
    43
  • Final
    Stony Point
    Round Rock
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Rider
    Wylie
    3
    0
    3
    0
  • Final
    MacArthur
    Davis
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Westwood
    21
    12
    21
    12
  • Final
    Regents
    St. Michaels Academy
    1
    3
    1
    3
  • Final
    Del Valle
    Westlake
    7
    52
    7
    52
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Warriors
31
Raiders
0

Final




3 Final 2
Cooper HS
Varsity
District 4-5A Volleyball
3 Final 2
McCallum HS
District 25-5A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Medina Valley HS
District 28-5A Volleyball
3 Final 0
Taylor HS
Varsity
District 27-4A Volleyball
27 Final 0
House Park
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
39 Final 51
Veterans Stadium, DVHS
Varsity
District 25-6A Football
41 Final 21
Crump Stadium
Varsity
District 23-6A Football
6 Final 36
Bible Stadium
District 13-5A-2 Football
10 Final 51
Liberty Christian HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
3 Final 1
Hendrickson HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
1 Final 3
Rider HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 27-4A Volleyball
0 Final 3
Aldine HS
District Volleyball
0 Final 44
Holy Cross HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
26 Final 31
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
District 13-5A-2 Football
62 Final 29
Wildcats Stadium
District 13-5A-2 Football
0 Final 0
Lago Vista HS
Varsity
District 10-3A-1 Football
41 Final 0
TBD
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
35 Final 34
Champion HS
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
7 Final 36
Monroe Memorial Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
21 Final 14
Bandera HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
10 Final 20
Trinity Valley School
SPC Football
0 Final 0
Gordon Wood Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
7 Final 31
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 11-5A-1 Football
51 Final 42
Kelly Reeves Athletic Complex
Varsity
District 13-6A Football