• 1/22 08:25pm
    Regents
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 07:55pm
    Rider
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 07:30pm
    Lockhart
    Reagan
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 07:30pm
    Liberty Hill
    Burnet
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 07:15pm
    Westlake
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:50pm
    Aldine
    MacArthur
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Vista Ridge
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Lehman
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Westwood
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Vandegrift
    Vista Ridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Glenn
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:00pm
    Rider
    Wylie
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:00pm
    Liberty Hill
    Burnet
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/20 06:45pm
    Regents
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    47
    68
    47
    68
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Taylor
    61
    44
    61
    44
  • Final
    Lake Travis
    Lehman
    40
    22
    40
    22
  • Final
    Austin High
    Del Valle
    62
    51
    62
    51
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Hendrickson
    44
    63
    44
    63
  • Final
    Vista Ridge
    Westwood
    33
    51
    33
    51
  • Final
    Hendrickson
    Vandegrift
    73
    71
    73
    71
  • Final
    Pflugerville Connally
    Cedar Park
    21
    52
    21
    52
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Taylor
    74
    23
    74
    23
  • Final
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    32
    61
    32
    61
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Warriors
31
Raiders
0

Final




Lockhart HS
Varsity
District 25-5A Girls Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
McNeil HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Salado HS
Varsity
District 27-4A Boys Basketball
Eastside Memorial HS
Varsity
District 27-4A Girls Basketball
Westwood HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
District 17-5A Girls Basketball
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Lanier HS
District 25-5A Girls Basketball
Eastside Memorial HS
Varsity
District 27-4A Boys Basketball
Lockhart HS
District 25-5A Girls Basketball
Anderson HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
Westwood HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
Rouse HS
Varsity
District 17-5A Girls Basketball
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
Lockhart HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
Stony Point HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
Leander HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
Westwood HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
McCallum HS
Varsity
District 25-5A Boys Basketball