• 9/22 03:55pm
    Taylor
    Magnolia
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 02:55pm
    Travis (Richmond)
    Waller
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 01:55pm
    Magnolia West
    Bellaire
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 12:55pm
    The Woodlands
    Kempner
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 11:55am
    Atascocita
    Clear Springs
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 10:55am
    Cypress Creek
    Ridge Point
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 09:55am
    Klein Oak
    Pearland
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 9/22 08:55am
    Hastings
    Langham Creek
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Halftime
    Anderson
    Hays
    0
    14
    0
    14
  • 2nd Qtr
    Medina Valley
    Lockhart
    7
    7
    7
    7
  • 2nd Qtr
    A&M Consolidated
    Rouse
    21
    6
    21
    6
  • Pre
    Bowie
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 3rd Qtr
    Vandegrift
    Hendrickson
    23
    12
    23
    12
  • Halftime
    Smithville
    Canyon Lake
    10
    36
    10
    36
  • 4th Qtr
    Cistercian Prep
    Austin
    27
    0
    27
    0
  • 3rd Qtr
    Rockdale
    Hyde Park
    28
    24
    28
    24
  • 4th Qtr
    Westwood
    Vista Ridge
    21
    0
    21
    0
  • Halftime
    McNeil
    Round Rock
    26
    41
    26
    41
  • Pre
    Gonzales
    Cuero
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Set 4 (0-3) : 24-26
    McNeil
    Round Rock
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Set 4 (0-3) : 18-25
    Akins
    Lake Travis
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • 4th Qtr
    Cedar Park
    Cinco Ranch
    14
    7
    14
    7
  • 4th Qtr
    St. Michaels Academy
    The Village School
    53
    0
    53
    0
  • Set 1 (0-0) : 0-0
    Wylie
    Aledo
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Set 4 (0-3) : 14-25
    Burnet
    Liberty Hill
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Wylie
    Cooper
    0
    48
    0
    48
  • Final
    Brentwood Christian
    St. Michaels Academy
    0
    3
    0
    3
  • Final
    Round Rock
    Stony Point
    3
    1
    3
    1
  • Final
    Taylor
    Elgin
    25
    20
    25
    20
  • Final
    Big Spring
    Wylie
    0
    3
    0
    3
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Timberwolves
0(0)
Lady Dragons
3(0)

Final




Aledo HS
Varsity
District 5-4A Volleyball
Panthers Den, LHHS
District 27-4A Volleyball
53 4th Qtr 0
The Village School
Varsity
Non-District Football
14 4th Qtr 7
Katy Legacy Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
Round Rock HS
District 13-6A Volleyball
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Volleyball
27 4th Qtr 0
St. Stephen's HS
Varsity
SPC Football
28 3rd Qtr 24
The Quarries, Hyde Park
Varsity
Non-District Football
21 4th Qtr 0
Gupton Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
26 Halftime 41
Dragon Stadium
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
Gobblers Stadium, Cuero HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
23 3rd Qtr 12
The Pfield, Pflugerville
Varsity
District 13-6A Football
10 Halftime 36
Canyon Lake HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
Llano HS
Varsity
Non-District Football
7 2nd Qtr 7
Lions Stadium
Varsity
District 14-5A-2 Football
21 2nd Qtr 6
Bible Stadium
Varsity
Non-District Football
Veterans Stadium, DVHS
Varsity
District 25-6A
0 Halftime 14
Bob Shelton Stadium
Varsity
District 25-6A Football