• 1/22 07:30pm
    Lockhart
    Reagan
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 07:30pm
    Liberty Hill
    Burnet
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 07:15pm
    Westlake
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Vista Ridge
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Lehman
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Westwood
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Vandegrift
    Vista Ridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Glenn
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:00pm
    Liberty Hill
    Burnet
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    47
    68
    47
    68
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Taylor
    61
    44
    61
    44
  • Final
    Lake Travis
    Lehman
    40
    22
    40
    22
  • Final
    Austin High
    Del Valle
    62
    51
    62
    51
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Hendrickson
    44
    63
    44
    63
  • Final
    Vista Ridge
    Westwood
    33
    51
    33
    51
  • Final
    Hendrickson
    Vandegrift
    73
    71
    73
    71
  • Final
    Pflugerville Connally
    Cedar Park
    21
    52
    21
    52
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Taylor
    74
    23
    74
    23
  • Final
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    32
    61
    32
    61
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Raiders
28
Lady Timberwolves
69

Final




70 Final 30
Trinity Christian HS
Varsity
Non-District Boys Basketball
41 Final 44
Berry Center, Houston
Varsity
4A D1 State Semifinal
24 Final 29
Legacy Stadium, Katy
Varsity
4A D2 State Semifinal
51 Final 52
Eisenhower HS
District 16-6A Boys Basketball
41 Final 23
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
72 Final 38
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
37 Final 48
McNeil HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
30 Final 50
Round Rock HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
66 Final 41
Glenn HS
Varsity
District 17-5A Girls Basketball
72 Final 55
Elgin HS
Varsity
District 17-5A Boys Basketball
76 Final 67
Trinity Christian HS
Varsity
Non-District Girls Basketball
34 Final 50
Westlake HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
74 Final 55
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
66 Final 52
Elkins HS
District 20-6A Girls Basketball
24 Final 43
Timberdome, Cedar Park HS
Varsity
District 17-5A Girls Basketball
38 Final 73
Vista Ridge HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
55 Final 46
Westwood HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
57 Final 45
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
57 Final 54
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
23 Final 48
Comalander Stadium, SA
Varsity
4A D2 Region IV Final
17 Final 35
Rattlers Stadium, San Marcos
Varsity
4A D1 Region IV Final
54 Final 48
SMCA
TAPPS District 4-5A Boys Basketball
29 Final 45
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
47 Final 38
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
50 Final 41
Del Valle
District 25-6A Girls Basketball