• 1/22 07:30pm
    Lockhart
    Reagan
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 07:30pm
    Liberty Hill
    Burnet
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 07:15pm
    Westlake
    Lake Travis
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Vista Ridge
    Vandegrift
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Lehman
    Del Valle
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Westwood
    Round Rock
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Vandegrift
    Vista Ridge
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:45pm
    Glenn
    Cedar Park
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • 1/22 06:00pm
    Liberty Hill
    Burnet
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • Final
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    47
    68
    47
    68
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Taylor
    61
    44
    61
    44
  • Final
    Lake Travis
    Lehman
    40
    22
    40
    22
  • Final
    Austin High
    Del Valle
    62
    51
    62
    51
  • Final
    Vandegrift
    Hendrickson
    44
    63
    44
    63
  • Final
    Vista Ridge
    Westwood
    33
    51
    33
    51
  • Final
    Hendrickson
    Vandegrift
    73
    71
    73
    71
  • Final
    Pflugerville Connally
    Cedar Park
    21
    52
    21
    52
  • Final
    Liberty Hill
    Taylor
    74
    23
    74
    23
  • Final
    Wichita Falls
    Wylie
    32
    61
    32
    61
 
BROADCAST CENTER
 
Lady Raiders
28
Lady Timberwolves
69

Final




63 Final 60
Vista Ridge HS
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
37 Final 51
Hendrickson HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Boys Basketball
10 Final 61
SMCA
TAPPS District 4-5A Girls Basketball
69 Final 71
Del Valle HS
District 25-6A Boys Basketball
72 Final 63
San Angelo Central HS
Varsity
Non-District Boys Basketball
60 Final 50
Viper Pit, Vandegrift HS
District 13-6A Boys' Basketball
34 Final 60
Austin HS
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
34 Final 41
Cedar Ridge HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
70 Final 52
Westwood HS
District 13-6A Boys' Basketball
5 Final 27
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 5
30 Final 42
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 4
38 Final 35
Gobblers Stadium, Cuero HS
Varsity
3A D1 Region IV Semifinal
56 Final 28
McLane Stadium
Varsity
6A D2 Region II Semifinal
7 Final 40
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 3
24 Final 39
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenger - Gm. 2
19 Final 46
Prairie Park, Grand Prairie
TRU All Star Challenge - Gm. 1
21 Final 35
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
4A D1 Region IV Semifinal
20 Final 59
Heroes Stadium
Varsity
4A D2 Region IV Semifinal
63 Final 34
Del Valle HS
Varsity
District 25-6A Girls Basketball
32 Final 62
CavDome, Lake Travis HS
District 25-6A Girls' Basketball
51 Final 52
Stony Point HS
Varsity
District 13-6A Girls' Basketball
27 Final 13
Houston Baptist University
REPLAY ONLY - TCAL 11-Man Football Champ,
45 Final 27
Memorial Stadium, Bastrop
Varsity
5A D2 Area Playoff
66 Final 59
Merrill Green Stadium, Bryan
Varsity
6A D1 Area Playoff
12 Final 57
Houston Baptist University
REPLAY ONLY - TCAL 6-Man Football Champ.